NEW – Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC 943014001 943 014-001 SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit MM

135,00 excl. VAT

New in open original packaging. Manufacturing year 2012

2 in stock

SKU: ART09405
Category:
Brand:

Description


Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver MM

SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver MultiMode with LC connector

Type: M-SFP-SX/LC

Order no.: 943 014-001 / 943014001

New in open original packaging

Manufacturing year: 2012


Additional information

Weight 0,0 kg
Merk

Hirschmann

Onderdeelnummer fabrikant

943014001

Land/Regio van productie

Maleisiƫ

MPN

943014001

Type

M-SFP-SX/LC

MPN other

943 014-001

Year of production

2012

EAN

4002044214395

Condition

Nieuw: Overige (zie details)